Resultado Definitivo da Olimpíada Goiana de Química 2019

  •  17/08/2019
  Modalidade A    
  Alexandre Nicolas Bessa Colégio Prevest Goiânia
  Ana Carolina Fernandes de Souza Colégio Arena Goiânia
  Ana Clara Schaitl Thon Colégio Integrado Jaó Goiânia
  Ana Luísa de Bastos Chagas Colégio Arena Goiânia
  Ana Luíza Félix de Souza Colégio Visão Goiânia
  Arthur Carneiro Colégio Arena Goiânia
  Artur de Viegler Lima Colégio Olimpo Goiânia
  Breno Belizário da Fonseca Colégio Simbios Goiânia
  Felipe Reis Spirandelli Colégio Arena Goiânia
  Gabriel Gomes Figueiredo Colégio Olimpo Goiânia
  Gabriel Melo Toledo Nascimento Colégio Visão Goiânia
  Gabriel Ribeiro Silverio Colégio Olimpo Goiânia
  Gabriel Vieira de Figueiredo Colégio Simbios Goiânia
  Ilamar José Fernandes Filho Colégio Visão Goiânia
  Izabel da Silva Fontana Colégio Nossa Senhora do Bom Conselho Jataí
  João Pedro Gomes Ferreira Colégio Simbios Goiânia
  João Victor Borges Guimarães Colégio Arena Goiânia
  João Victor de Castro Carneiro Colegio Arena  Goiânia
  Jonatan de Lima Santos Colégio Arena Goiânia
  Juliana Costa de Morais Colégio Visão Goiânia
  Luciano Braga Donzell Colégio Arena Goiânia
  Luis Gabriel França Reis  Integrado Jaó Goiânia
  Luís Rodrigues Monteiro Neto Colégio Atual Goiânia
  Luiz Henrique Marques Gonçalves Colégio Olimpo Goiânia
  Luiza Elias de Souza Colégio Expressão Goiânia
  Maria Eduarda Coelho Borges Colégio Expressão Goiânia
  Natiely Matias Sena Colégio Olimpo Goiânia
  Pedro Nobor de Assis Neri Yuami  Colégio Êxito  Jataí
  Roberth Barbosa de Sousa Silva Colégio Expressão Goiânia
  Rui Anadrade Carvalho Nunes Colégio Arena/Goiânia Goiânia
  Thales Yoshihal Maximiniano Watanabe Colégio Marista/Goiânia Goiânia
       
  Modalidade B    
       
  Anna Beatriz Fernandes Amaral Colégio Prevest Goiânia
  Átila Oliveira Bantos Colégio Integrado Jaó Goiânia
  Caio Felipe Brito Paranaíba Colégio Visão Goiânia
  Caio Vinícius Silveira F.  Silva IFG Campus Valparaíso Valparaíso
  Eduardo Fernandes de Castro Colégio Simbios Goiânia
  Endre kurotusch Canettiere Colégio Simbios Goiânia
  Felipe Oliveira Machado Bueno Colégio Simbios Goiânia
  Fernanda Siqueira Sula Colégio Integrado Jaó Goiânia
  Frederico Silva Carvalho Morais Colégio Visão Goiânia
  Gabriel Cardoso Marciano Carneiro Colégio Arena Goiânia
  João Eduardo Piretti Colégio Visão Goiânia
  João Pedro Borges Jardim Colégio Simbios Goiânia
  João Victor Alfes Alencar Colégio Arena Goiânia
  Leonardo Belphman Cacciolari Colégio Expressão Goiânia
  Lucas Fonseca Campos Martins Colégio Arena Goiânia
  Luísa Oliveira Machado Bueno Colégio Simbios Goiânia
  Luiz Guilherme Corrêa Figueredo Colégio Visão Goiânia
  Nimoly Luciana Sampaio Luz Colégio Prevest Goiânia
  Pedro Freire Baleeiro Colégio Integrado Jaó Goiânia
  Pedro Gabriel Naghettini Gomes Colégio Visão Goiânia
  Pedro Lucas Alves Alencar Colégio Arena Goiânia
  Sarah Aguiar Monteiro Borges Colégio Simbios Goiânia
  Sophia Aguiar M Borges  Colégio Simbios Goiânia
  Tiago Albert Mateus Steffen Colégio Arena Goiânia
  Victor Hugo Benatti Franco Colégio Expressão Goiânia
  Vinícius de Alcantara Nevoa  Colégio Arena Goiânia