3 Programa Nacional Olimpíadas de Química

Olimpíada Brasileira de Química Júnior

2008

  • João Pedro Vieira MarizColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Raul Bruno Machado da SilvaFarias Brito - CE
  • Daniel Arjona de Andrade HaraObjetivo, Cotia - SP
  • Taynara Carvalho SilvaMaster - CE
  • Lara Mulato LimaAri de Sá - CE
  • Lucas Napoleão CoelhoSanta Cecília - CE

2009

  • Eduardo Fernandes BaimaAri de Sá - CE
  • Felipe Eduardo de Paula SantosColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Daniel Arjona de Andrade HaraObjetivo, Cotia - SP
  • Felipe Sampaio LimaFarias Brito - CE
  • Sergio Pereira de Oliveira JúniorEspaço Aberto - CE
  • Vitória Nunes MedeirosTeleyos - CE

2010

  • Francisco Markan Nobre de SouzaFaris Brito - CE
  • Nilo Parente Pessoa DiasFarias Brito - CE
  • Sabrina Santana de FigueirêdoSanta Cecília, CE
  • Leonardo Yuji MiakawaEtapa - SP
  • Thiago Pereira Canoco7 de setembro - CE
  • Lucas Gondim Briand VieiraFarias Brito - CE
  • Jessé Leonardo Justino CandidoSanto Antônio / Objetivo - Ourinhos - SP

2011

  • Pedro Henrique Rocha de FreitasMilitar de Brasília - DF
  • Débora Letícia Nogueira de OliveiraEscola Modelo de Iguatu - CE
  • Isabelle de Sousa PereiraFarias Brito - CE
  • Marcus Vinícius dos Santos LimaUNISUZ - Suzano - SP
  • Mateus Vasconcelos AlbuquerqueSanta Cecília - CE
  • Vittória Nobre JacintoFarias Brito - CE

2012

  • Rodrigo Silva FerreiraMilitar de Salvador - BA
  • Maria Eduarda Belota MorenoOlimpo - DF
  • André Saugo MazzariNotre Dame de Campinas - SP
  • João Martins Cortez FilhoDom Barreto - PI
  • Pedro Henrique Rocha de FreitasMilitar de Brasília - DF
  • Pedro Oscar Souza LiveraEsc. Internacional de Aldeia - Camaragibe - PE
  • João Pedro Ramos MilhomeDom Barreto - PI

2013

  • Aleson Sóstenes ValentimCenecista Luzardo Viana, Caucaia - CE
  • João Alberto Moreira SeródioColégio Militar, Brasília - DF
  • Amanda Camelo PaulinoColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • Arthur Gabriel Moura VieiraColégio Militar, Juiz de Fora - MG
  • Gabriel Belizário Amorim SilvaCentro Educacional Charles Darwin, Vitória - ES
  • Gabriel Moura BraúnaColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • Lucas Salume Lima NogueiraCentro Educacional Leonardo da Vinci, Vitória - ES
  • Rubens Henrique Ferreira dos ReisEscola Popular Madre Maria Villac, Teresina - PI

2014

  • Maria Carolina Leão Melo GalliObjetivo Marquês, São Paulo - SP
  • Giovana Pertuzzatti RossattoEscola Estadual de Ensino Fundamantal Afonso Pena, Frederico Westphalen - RS
  • Riedel Linhares LimaColégio Lettera, Teresina - PI
  • Diogo Correia NettoColégio Anglo, Sorocaba - SP