2 Programa Nacional Olimpíadas de Química

Olimpíada Brasileira de Química

1996

  • Heron Alves dos SantosEscola Técnica Federal de Química - RJ
  • João Paulo Caxilé BarbosaColégio Christus - CE
  • Edson Paula de SouzaEscola Técnica Federal de Química - RJ
  • Ana Cristina de MedeirosGEO Studio - (Patos) PB

1997

  • João Paulo Ataíde MartinsColégio Sagrado Coração de Jesus - PI
  • Rodrigo Sampaio MeloColégio Christus - CE
  • André da Silva AbreuEscola Técnica Federal de Química - RJ
  • João Batista A. LinsColégio 7 de Setembro - CE

1998

  • Ivan Mota Moura FéColégio 7 de Setembro - CE
  • Rodolfo Antônio Barbosa dos SantosCEFET - BA
  • João Paulo de Ataide MartinsColégio Sagrado Coração de Jesus - PI
  • Pedro Madeira NóbregaColégio 7 de Setembro - CE

1999

  • Ivan Mota Moura FéColégio 7 de Setembro - CE
  • Joamara Nogueira RamosInstituto Dom Barreto - PI
  • Romulo Almino de Alencar Arrais MotaOrganização Educacional Farias Brito - CE
  • Messiano Ladislau Nogueira de SousaOrganização Educacional Farias Brito - CE

2000

  • Léa da Silva VerasInstituto Dom Barreto - PI
  • Sérgio Xavier BarbosaOrganização Educacional Farias Brito - CE
  • Carlos Henrique de Oliveira AraújoOrganização Educacional Farias Brito - CE
  • Daniella Costa de MouraInstituto Dom Barreto - PI

2001

  • Rafael Tajra FontelesInstituto Dom Barreto - PI
  • Bronner Pamplona Augusto GonçalvesFarias Brito - CE
  • Mariana Cavalvante CarvalhoColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Gabriel A. M. de AssisColégio Logosófico González Pecotche - MG
  • teste 2teste

2002

  • MODALIDADE A
  • Hemerson Thiago de Lima CordeiroColégio 7 de setembro, Fortaleza - CE
  • Kemmuel Márnius Linhares de AguiarColégio Evolutivo, Fortaleza - CE
  • Igor Marques CavalcanteColégio 7 de setembro, Fortaleza - CE
  • Adalberto Studart NetoColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • MODALIDADE B
  • Rafael Tajra FontelesInstituto Dom Barreto
  • Yuri Sammuel Costa de MoraesColégio 7 de setembro, Fortaleza - CE
  • Eduardo Barbosa AraújoColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • Isaac Laurent Baldoino de BarrosInstituto Dom Barreto, Teresina - PI

2003

  • Lucas Veloso SaraivaInstituto Dom Barreto - PI
  • Karoline Matias MoraisFarias Brito - CE
  • Carlos Daniel Miranda CostaInstituto Dom Barreto - PI
  • Estevão Dente RosaNacional - ES
  • Bruno Aragão RochaInstituto Dom Barreto - PI
  • Igor Marques CavalcanteColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Kemuel Marnius L. de AguiarColégio Evolutivo - CE
  • Renato Mendes CoutinhoObjetivo Americana - SP

2004

  • Caio Borba CasellaBandeirantes -SPI
  • Juliana Vieira MotaColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Pablo Camarço de OliveiraInstituto Dom Barreto - PI
  • Thaísa Sidônio OliveiraInstituto Dom Barreto - PI
  • Ana Carolina Matos de QueirozColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Lucas Veloso SaraivaInstituto Dom Barreto - PI
  • Susane Ribeiro GomesIdeal Militar - PI
  • Besaleel F. De Assunção JuniorSinópse - PI
  • Sami de Andrade Cordeiro GadelhaColégio 7 de setembro - CE

2005

  • Lucas Pessoa MineiroColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Fábio Cristino de Menezes DantasColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Thaís Macedo Bezerra Terceiro JorgeColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Rafael de Césaris Araújo TavaresColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Amanda Maria Menezes DantasFarias Brito - CE
  • Juliana Vieira MotaColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Douglas Pinheiro BrilhanteColégio Ari de Sá - CE
  • Ana Graziela Ramiro AlvesFarias Brito - CE
  • Pablo Camarço de OliveiraInstituto Dom Barreto - PI
  • Heitor Ferreira RamosFarias Brito - CE

2006

  • Thaís Macedo Bezerra Terceiro JorgeColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Jório Almino de Alencar Arrais MotaAri de Sá - CE
  • Iuri Torquato DantasAri de Sá - CE
  • Bruno Matos PazFarias Brito - CE
  • Juliana Soares GrijóEtapa - SP
  • Lucas Pessoa Mineiro ApolonioColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Alexandre de Barros GalloEtapa - SP
  • Rafael de Césaris Araújo TavaresColégio 7 de setembro - CE

2007

  • Bruno Matos PazFarias Brito - CE
  • Victor Tsuneichi Chida PaivaFarias Brito - CE
  • André Luís Alves de MeloFarias Brito - CE
  • Walter Collyer BragaAri de Sá - CE
  • Marco Antonio Lopes PedrosoEtapa - SP
  • Thaís Macedo Bezerra Terceiro JorgeColégio 7 de setembro - CE
  • Jório Almino de Alencar Arrais MotaAri de Sá - CE
  • José Ernando de Sousa FilhoFarias Brito - CE
  • Vitor Herbert Silvestre Coelho de CarvalhoFarias Brito - CE

2008

  • teste 2teste
  • João Victor Magalhães CaminhaAri de Sá - CE
  • Levindo José Garcia QuartoAri de Sá - CE
  • Arthur Braga ReisAri de Sá - CE
  • James Jun HongBandeirantes - SP
  • Rafael Camargo TafarelloEtapa - SP
  • Bruno Matos PazFarias Brito - CE
  • David Willian Oliveira de SousaCEFETQ - RJ
  • Marco Antônio Lopes PedrosoEtapa - SP
  • Walter Collyer BragaAri de Sá - CE

2009

  • Rafael Sussumi Y. MiadaEtapa - SP
  • Raul Bruno Machado da SilvaFarias Brito - CE
  • Felipe Mendes dos SantosMilitar - DF
  • Natanael Costa LimaBandeirantes - SP
  • Rafael Camargo TafarelloFarias Brito - CE
  • Lucas Daniel Gonzaga de FreitasMilitar - DF
  • João Victor Magalhães CaminhaAri de Sá - CE
  • James Jun HongBandeirantes - SP
  • Levindo José Garcia QuartoAri de Sá - CE
  • Thalys Sampaio RodriguesAri de Sá - CE
  • Isadora Cristine Reis BozziMarista, Vila Velha - ES

2010

  • Danilo Lima dos SantosInstituto Federal da Bahia, Salvador - BA
  • MODALIDADE A
  • Lara Mulato LimaColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • Taynara Carvalho SilvaColégio Master, Fortaleza - CE
  • Daniel Arjona de Andrade HaraColégio Objetivo Granja Viana, Cotia - SP
  • Sérgio Pereira de Oliveira JúniorOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE
  • Raul Bruno Machado da SilvaOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE
  • MODALIDADE B
  • Jéssica Kazumi OkumaColégio Etapa, São Paulo - SP
  • André Silva FrancoColégio Etapa, São Paulo - SP
  • Lucas de Freitas SmairaColégio Poliédro, Guaxupé - SP
  • Felipe Reinaldo Deus Ramos SantosInstituto Dom Barreto, Teresina - PI

2011

  • Bruno Matissek WormColégio Tiradentes, Porto Alegre - RS
  • Vitória Nunes MedeirosOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE
  • Leonardo de Andrade MesquitaColégio Militar, Porto Alegre, RS
  • Vinicius Lopes BragaInstituto Dom Barreto, Teresina - PI
  • Emerson Holanda MarinhoOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE
  • Júlio César Prado SoaresColégio Militar, Brasília - DF
  • MODALIDADE B
  • Taynara Carvalho SilvaColégio Master, Fortaleza - CE
  • Guilherme Costa Guimarães FernandesColégio Militar, Brasília - DF
  • José Matheus Guerra de Alencar BastosInstituto Dom Barreto, Teresina - PI
  • Carolina de Sá MendonçaColégio Militar, Rio de Janeiro - RJ
  • João Pedro Cavalcanti PereiraColégio Santa Maria, Recife - PE
  • Alex Silva de CerqueiraCEFET, Salvador - BA
  • Igor Franzoni OkuyamaColégio Olimpo, Goiânia - GO
  • MODALIDADE A

2012

  • MODALIDADE A
  • Nicholas de Souza Costa LimaColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • Nathércia Castro MotaColégio Master, Fortaleza - CE
  • Lívia Rodrigues de AraújoOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE
  • Joaquim Ivo Vasques Dantas LandimOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE
  • Gabriel Sena GalvãoColégio Militar, Brasília - DF
  • MODALIDADE B
  • Vitória Nunes MedeirosOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE
  • Daniel Arjona de Andrade HaraColégio Objetivo Granja Viana, Cotia - SP
  • Gabriel Mathews Viana PinheiroColégio Master, Fortaleza - CE
  • Arthur Eduardo Pastore de LimaUTFPR, Medianeira - PR
  • Júlio César Prado SoaresColégio Militar, Brasília - DF

2013

  • MODALIDADE A
  • Artur Souto MartinsColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • Giovanni Elson Rafael de SouzaOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE
  • Gianluca Carrilho MaltaGGE, Recife - PE
  • Gabriel Queiroz MouraInstituto Dom Barreto, Teresina - PI
  • Glicia Rodrigues FerreiraColégio Master, Fortaleza - CE
  • Lia de Oliveira DominguesOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE
  • Gabriel Alves da Silva DinizColégio Etapa, São Paulo - SP
  • Pedro Teotônio de SousaColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • Maurocelio Rocha Pontes FilhoOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE

2014

  • MODALIDADE A
  • Felipe Vieira CoimbraInstituto Dom Barreto, Teresina - PI
  • João Martins Cortez FilhoInstituto Dom Barreto, Teresina - PI
  • Giovanni Elson Rafael de SouzaOrganização Educacional Farias Brito, Fortaleza - CE
  • Seon Augusto de Souza FerreiraColégio Militar, Salvador - BA
  • Vitor Gomes PiresColégio Campos Salles, São Paulo - SP
  • Dayanne Rolim CarvalhoColégio Módulo/Objetivo, Juazeiro do Norte
  • Gabriel Moura BraúnaColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • Pedro Teotonio de SousaColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • Lorenzo Pellizzaro LimaColegium, Belo Horizonte - MG
  • MODALIDADE B
  • Vinícius Silva de OliveiraColégio Militar, Recife - PE
  • Matheus Henrique Martins CostaColégio Boa Viagem, Recife - PE
  • Gianluca Carrilho MaltaGGE, Recife - PE
  • Artur Souto MartinsColégio Ari de Sá, Fortaleza - CE
  • Victor Hugo Fernandes BrederInstituto Dom Barreto, Teresina - PI
  • Bruna Alves RamalhoColégio Militar, Rio de Janeiro - RJ
  • Wagner Fonseca RodriguesColégio Bernoulli, Belo Horizonte - MG